FACULTY & STAFF

Search

Barb Alexander

Classroom Teacher: Jr-K, Co-Director: Summer Discovery
Fillmore House
Summer Discovery, Lower School

Susan Andes

Classroom Aide: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Sharon Anibal

Specialist Teacher: Science
New House
Upper School

Malorie Arredondo

Classroom Teacher: Eyas Program
Falcon's Nest
Lower School

Alice Barnard

Specialist Teacher: Latin
Gerdine House
Upper School

Brooke Bolden

Classroom Teacher & Interventionist: Grade 4
Last House
Upper School

Megan Broeckling

Special Events & Volunteer Coordinator
Last House
Development Office

Danielle Bryant

Specialist Aide: Lower School Spanish
New House
Lower School

Marcela Casco-Lee

Specialist Teacher: Spanish
Gerdine House
Upper School

Martha Cole

Before Care Supervisor
Dunbar House
Extended Day

Bridget Cromien

Database Coordinator
Last House
Development Office

Frances Cui

Classroom Aide: Pre-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Ellen DeFilippo

Specialist Teacher: Art
New House
Lower School, Upper School

Anne Deken

Classroom Teacher: Grade 6
Gerdine House
Upper School

Millicent Dohr JD

Director of Development
Last House
Development Office, Leadership

Jill Dorgan

Classroom Teacher: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Louisa Douglass

Specialist Aide: Latin
Gerdine House
Upper School

Rick Downs

Classroom Teacher: Grade 1
New House
Lower School

Josh Eimer

IT Coordinator
Dunbar House
Tech Support

Loretta Ewing

Receptionist
Dunbar House
School Office

Melissa Ford LPC

School Counselor
Lower School, Upper School

Trish Foster RN

School Nurse
Dunbar House
Health Office

Aaron Fox

Classroom Teacher: Grade 2
New House
Lower School

Lori Fulford

Director of Business Affairs
Next House
Business Office, Leadership

Emily Gillain

Classroom Teacher: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Amy Hamilton

Classroom Aide: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Sarah Harrington

Specialist Teacher: Spanish
New House
Lower School

Justin Harris

Athletic Director
Rand Center
Lower School, Upper School

Meredith Harris

Classroom Teacher: Eyas Program
Falcon's Nest
Lower School

Kristian Haywood

Classroom Teacher: Grade 2
New House
Lower School
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 83 constituents