FACULTY & STAFF

Search

Barb Alexander

Classroom Teacher: Jr-K, Co-Director: Summer Discovery
Fillmore House
Summer Discovery, Lower School

Sharon Anibal

Specialist Teacher: Science
Science Center
Lower School, Upper School

Malorie Arredondo

Classroom Aide: Pre-K, Teaching Intern
Fillmore House
Lower School

Alice Barnard

Specialist Teacher: Latin
Gerdine House
Upper School

Seana Beard

Development Coordinator
Last House
Development Office

Betsy Bender

Co-Director: Extended Day, Office Assistant
Dunbar House
School Office, Extended Day

Kendel Brady

Classroom Teacher: Pre-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Megan Broeckling

Special Events & Volunteer Coordinator
Last House
Development Office

Loretta Broyles-Ewing

Receptionist
Dunbar House
School Office

Marcela Casco-Lee

Specialist Teacher: Spanish
Gerdine House
Upper School

Martha Cole

Extended Day
Last House
Extended Day

Kiera Cross

Classroom Teacher: Sr-K
New House
Lower School

Frances Cui

Classroom Aide: Pre-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Rick Davis

Team Member
Next House
Facilities

Ellen DeFilippo

Specialist Teacher: Art
New House
Lower School, Upper School

Anne Deken

Classroom Teacher: Grade 6
Gerdine House
Upper School

Millicent Dohr JD

Director of Development
Last House
Development Office, Administration

Jill Dorgan

Classroom Teacher: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Rick Downs

Classroom Teacher: Grade 1
New House
Lower School

Patti Duffy

Lunch & Hospitality
New House
Lunch & Hospitality

Josh Eimer

IT Technician
Dunbar House
Tech Support

Freddy Falcon

School Mascot

Trish Foster RN

School Nurse
Dunbar House
Joan Dankner Health Office

Aaron Fox

Classroom Teacher: Grade 2
New House
Lower School

Lori Fulford

Director of Business Affairs
Next House
Development Office, Administration

Amy Hamilton

Extended Day
Last House
Extended Day

Sarah Harrington

Specialist Teacher: Spanish
New House
Lower School

Justin Harris

Athletic Director
Rand Center
Lower School, Upper School

Meredith Harris

Classroom Teacher: Grade 3
Dunbar House
Lower School

Dan Hildebrand

Head of School
New House
Administration
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 77 constituents