FACULTY & STAFF

Search

Barb Alexander

Classroom Teacher: Jr-K, Co-Director: Summer Discovery
Fillmore House
Summer Discovery, Lower School

Susan Andes

Classroom Aide: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Sharon Anibal

Specialist Teacher: Science
New House
Lower School, Upper School

Malorie Arredondo

Classroom Teacher: Eyas Program
Falcon's Nest
Lower School

Alice Barnard

Specialist Teacher: Latin, part-time
Gerdine House
Upper School

Betsy Bender

Co-Director: Extended Day, Office Assistant
Dunbar House
School Office, Extended Day

Megan Broeckling

Special Events & Volunteer Coordinator
Last House
Development Office

Loretta Broyles-Ewing

Receptionist
Dunbar House
School Office

Marcela Casco-Lee

Specialist Teacher: Spanish
Gerdine House
Upper School

Martha Cole

Extended Day, part-time
Last House
Extended Day

Bridget Cromien

Database Coordinator
Last House
Development Office

Frances Cui

Classroom Aide
Fillmore House
Lower School

Ellen DeFilippo

Specialist Teacher: Art
New House
Lower School, Upper School

Anne Deken

Classroom Teacher: Grade 6
Gerdine House
Upper School

Millicent Dohr JD

Director of Development
Last House
Development Office, Administration

Jill Dorgan

Classroom Teacher: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Rick Downs

Classroom Teacher: Grade 1
New House
Lower School

Patti Duffy

Lunch & Hospitality
New House
Lunch & Hospitality

Josh Eimer

IT Technician
Dunbar House
Tech Support

Melissa Ford LPC

School Counselor, part-time
Lower School, Upper School

Trish Foster RN

School Nurse, part-time
Dunbar House
Joan Dankner Health Office

Aaron Fox

Classroom Teacher: Grade 2
New House
Lower School

Lori Fulford

Director of Business Affairs
Next House
Business Office, Administration

Emily Gillain

Classroom Teacher: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Amy Hamilton

Classroom Aide: Jr-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Sarah Harrington

Specialist Teacher: Spanish
New House
Lower School

Justin Harris

Athletic Director
Rand Center
Lower School, Upper School

Meredith Harris

Classroom Teacher: Eyas Program
Falcon's Nest
Lower School

Kristian Haywood

Classroom Teacher: Grade 2
New House
Lower School

Dan Hildebrand

Head of School
New House
Administration
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 77 constituents