FACULTY & STAFF

Search

Ryan Howard

Classroom Teacher: Grade 3
Dunbar House
Upper School

Le'Andre Jones

Team Member
Next House

Ricky Jones

Team Member
Next House
Facilities Team

Joe Kaminski

Classroom Teacher: Grade 6
Gerdine House
Upper School

Lauren Kistner

Marketing & Communications Manager
Last House
Development Office, Leadership Team

Nicki Kohrs

Classroom Teacher: Grade 5
Next House
Upper School

Darlene Kotyk

Team Member
Next House
Facilities Team

Helen Kouvelis RN, MSN

School Nurse
Dunbar House
Health Office

Dana Lenzen

Classroom Teacher: Grade 5
Next House
Upper School

Aarya Locker

Specialist Teacher: Drama
Last House
Lower School, Upper School

Deborah Lomax

Director of Extended Day
Gerdine House
Extended Day, Leadership Team

Charley Martin

Upper School Division Director
Last House
Leadership Team, Upper School

Mary McCormack

Classroom Teacher: Sr-K
New House
Lower School

Elizabeth McCrary Spencer

Classroom Teacher: Pre-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Liz McDonald

Director of Business Affairs
Next House
Business Office, Leadership Team

Erin McHargue

Classroom Teacher: Grade 5
Next House
Upper School

Adam Meesey

Co-Director: Summer Discovery
Dunbar House
Summer Discovery

Gerri Meesey

Substitute Coordinator
Main Office, Lower School, Upper School

Bil Mermis

Classroom Teacher: Grade 4
Last House
Upper School

Leanne Metzler

Assistant Director of Business Affairs
Next House
Business Office

Donna Militello

Classroom Teacher: Sr-K
New House
Lower School

Michael Mitchell

Director of Facilities
Next House
Facilities Team, Leadership Team

Jamie Paradise

Classroom Teacher: Grade 6
Gerdine House
Upper School

Jane Paradise

Classroom Teacher: Eyas
Falcon's Nest
Lower School

Jen Pelc

Classroom Teacher: Pre-K
Fillmore House
Lower School

Mike Pieroni

Classroom Teacher: Grade 5
Next House
Upper School

Melissa Pillot

Specialist Teacher: Library
Gerdine House
Lower School, Upper School

Beckii Pittman

Classroom Aide: Sr-K
New House
Lower School

DeAnn Pomatto

Director of Admission
New House
Admission Office, Leadership Team

Cristina Rapp

Learning Specialist
Dunbar House
Lower School, Upper School
< 1 2 3 > showing 31 - 60 of 75 constituents